Previous Entry Share Next Entry
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAH
D8< GF
freakystranger
HELLOOO.. hahah wow i left it so long, but hello 2010 on LJ!
i died for a long period of time, due to work etc.. im training to be an IT technician
which is somewhat fun, difficult as you can imagine though!

anywho, heres some gross art doodles whatever.. sorry there isn't much! i've been ultra busy ;;



Photobucket
as usual.. my little Beau, with her hair down.. which I kinda like!
Photobucket
something for my darling <3 <3
Photobucket
this was for Anklebones on FA! <3
Photobucket
character proto type design for this company thing.
Photobucket
some random bunny gurl
Photobucket
eye tattooin ;;
Photobucket
Caneee wip trade with rottenteeth on fa <33
Photobucket
plant dude
Photobucket
PYRAMID HEAD <3
Photobucket
Alexis!
Photobucket
Shinge! ow, piercings idk S&M Gore whatever
Photobucket
z-z-zack!
Photobucket
old Stranger painting
Photobucket
Another Stranger, which i wanna finnish, only i've lost the sketch :C
Photobucket
Alice & Katie! no one will know these, but a few years ago, me and my friend decided to make a screamo band, for a gag. but ended up becoming somewhat serious lmao. katie was mine (blonde hair dude) and Alice was my friends. they do drugs, date 15 year olds and fail. pretty hard. c:
Photobucket
yes, yes you are. some shaved bunny lmao
Photobucket
sketch to a commission (rottenteeth)
Photobucket
when i do maths, i end up doodling crap like this
Photobucket
WIP for my love, only its hard to decide how to dress them... ;;
Photobucket
blaahh something in sai i don't even know


most of my completed shit is on here...http://www.furaffinity.net/user/bloodfeast if your wondering ;;
hahah hope you liked~ !

  • 1
Omg your art is progressing at an amazing rate! I love it. I love the inking on the last pic esp. How did you get Sai for free? I'd love to try it out.

xoxo.

ffff ;; thank you so much! and i'll give you over note~

thanks a lot! <3 keep on posting more art. love it all.

holy shiiiiiii incredible.
-
-
-
-
-
-
thats me being blown. away.

cvmkgfbgfghj ;; thank you!! <33

omg jerryyyyy your art is coming so far! ffffffffff. i like the first piece and last piece especially. and the soft colors + composition on the picture of you and disco!


v nice.


<3 <3 <3

omg its been so long... all of these are beautiful... i - ah - GAH. <3 <3 <3 that bottom one is so pop art i love it fuck yes THOSE EYELASHES! and like.. your style is so glamfur i love it. like oldskool type. you're fucking amazingly talented. god i just UNNGGG <3!!

i wish i had a longer reply but my brain exploded and won't allow me to coherently express how much i love these.

i could keyboard mash instead.

thanks bby <3 I will finnish some of these... in time hahah <33 lu ;;

oh GOD your art is always so delicious <3

Man, your art has improved mega. I wish I could put them all in a timeline, I reckon that'd be cool xD
OMG HAHAHA Alice and Katie, dude that's amazing, I haven't seen them in donkeys. I love katie's face, looks quite menacing :D

I worship your art man, and I don't mean to sound like a pervert, but I do. hahaha
Lub joo <3

  • 1
?

Log in